Privacy

Personal data published and requested by the site MACKOL SA de C.V. residing at Sedena Street Industrial Zone No. 100 Guadalupe Zacatecas; are in order to provide the service you request, meet their needs for products or services and be in a position to offer the most suited to their preferences; communicating promotions, addressing complaints and clarification, and if necessary, treat for purposes consistent with those listed in this Privacy Notice and considered analogues for legal purposes.

If you enter into with the acceptance of any product or service offered by MACKOL SA de CV, your data will be used to fulfill the obligations arising from this legal relationship. The data could be transferred to subsidiaries, affiliates, affiliates and controllers MACKOL SA de CV, within national territory without a commercial purpose, or unlawful, but only to meet the same objectives set out in the preceding paragraph. Data will be treated in accordance with the Federal Law on Protection of Personal Data Held by Private Parties and its Regulations (when it is issued).

Data confidentiality is guaranteed and the same are protected by measures of administrative, technical and physical safeguards to prevent damage, loss, alteration, destruction, use, access or improper disclosure. Only authorized persons have access to their data.

Should there be any changes to this Privacy Notice will be made of his knowledge in this same website. You can exercise rights of access, rectification, cancellation and opposition to the processing of data (ARCO rights), submitting a request via e-mail: [email protected] or by writing to the area of ​​Care Personal Data Street address Sedena Industrial Zone No. 100 Guadalupe Zacatecas. The request must contain at least: (a) name and address or other means to communicate the response to your request; (B) documents proving their identity or, where appropriate, legal representation; (C) a clear and precise description of the personal data for which is requested to exercise any of the rights ARCO (d) the express statement to revoke their consent to the processing of personal data and therefore not used for ; (E) any other element facilitating the location of personal data. When you can exercise your rights ARCO? In terms of the LFPDPPP, from January 6, 2012, you may initiate the procedure for the protection of ARCO rights before the Federal Institute of Access to Information and Data Protection (IFAI) within 15 days of date MACKOL SA de C.V. response to your request or if the lapse pointing Law, MACKOL SA de C.V. gave no response to your request.

Muebles Para Eventos

Nuestros muebles para eventos son de vanguardia y calidad.

Manejamos tamaños, colores y texturas para así obtener el concepto deseado.

¡Te estamos esperando con los mejores muebles para eventos en Máckol!

TELÉFONO:
01-(492)-768-79-44

ID NEXTEL:
72*1008837*1

Accesorios Para Eventos

Pasan a ser los detalles más importantes ya que con ellos damos ese toque de  distinción.

¡Te estamos esperando con todo tipo de Accesorios para Eventos! 

TELÉFONO:
01-(492)-768-79-44

ID NEXTEL:
72*1008837*1

Mesas y Sillas

Concepto ya creados para ese momento tan especial.

TEL 01-(492)-768-79-44
ID NEXTEL:72*1008837*1

  • Mesa Imperial madera Vintage.
  • Tablones:
  • Redondo
  • Cuadrado
  • Rectangular
  • Rectangular infantil
  • Tiffany
  • Tiffany Infantil
  • Phoenix
  • Plegable
Mesas y sillas Banqueteras
Mesas y sillas para Novios
Sillas
Dance floor

Acrylic or tempered glass modules:

PHONE:
01-(492)-768-79-44

NEXTEL ID:
72*1008837*1

  • Round dance floor
  • Square dance floor
  • Rectangular dance floor
  • Leads

We are waiting for you!

Loza y Cristalería

¡Te estamos Esperando!

TELÉFONO:
01-(492)-768-79-44

ID NEXTEL:
72*1008837*1

  • Montajes de copas para diferentes tipos
        de Vinos
  • Vajilla blanca cuadrada.
Event furniture

Our furniture for events is vanguardist and has high quality.

We can handle a great assortment in different sizes, colors and textures to obtain the desired and perfect concept
for you.

¡Come to Mackol, we will be glad to hear from you!!

PHONE:
01-(492)-768-79-44

NEXTEL ID:
72*1008837*1

Accessories

Accessories become the most important details when planning that great event, with them, we suggest you a touch of distinction..

At Mackol, we are waiting for you with all kinds of accessories for your events to be unforgettable! 

PHONE:
01-(492)-768-79-44

NEXTEL ID:
72*1008837*1

Tables and Chairs

Concept created only for that special moment.

PHONE 01-(492)-768-79-44
NEXTEL ID: 72*1008837*1

  • Wood vintage imperial table.
  • Folding tables:
  • Round table
  • Square table
  • Rectangular table
  • Kids table
  • Tiffany
  • Kids Tiffany
  • Phoenix
  • Folding chair
Tables and chairs for catering
Tables and chairs for weddings
Chairs
Crockery and Glassware

We are waiting for you!

PHONE:
01-(492)-768-79-44

NEXTEL ID:
72*1008837*1

  • Assemblies of glasses for different types of wines
  • Square white crockery